DNS Index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DNS 1-3 || [[DNS 1-3|Flow in a 3D diffuser]] || Oriol Lehmkuhl, Arnau Miro || Barcelona Supercomputing Center (BSC) | | DNS 1-3 || [[DNS 1-3|Flow in a 3D diffuser]] || Oriol Lehmkuhl, Arnau Miro || Barcelona Supercomputing Center (BSC) | ||
|- | |||
| DNS 1-5 || [[DNS 1-5|HiFi-TURB-DLR rounded step]] || OFrancesco Bassi, Alessandro Colombo, Francesco Carlo Massa || Università degli studi di Bergamo (UniBG) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:16, 17 February 2023
DNS | Title | Contributor | Organisation |
---|---|---|---|
DNS 1-2 | DNS Channel Flow | Arun Soman Pillai, Peter Vincent | Imperial College London |
DNS 1-3 | Flow in a 3D diffuser | Oriol Lehmkuhl, Arnau Miro | Barcelona Supercomputing Center (BSC) |
DNS 1-5 | HiFi-TURB-DLR rounded step | OFrancesco Bassi, Alessandro Colombo, Francesco Carlo Massa | Università degli studi di Bergamo (UniBG) |